Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Uni-Tech Co., Ltd.

Power Press with Adjustable Stroke, Power Press Machine, Eccentric Power Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Power Press with Adjustable Stroke D Type (J23-40D), 38mm Spindle Bore Horizontal Gap Bed Lathe Gh1440A, Heavy Duty Horizontal Gap Bed Turning Lathe Machine Price (CS6250B/6266B/6280B) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic/Power Press Machines Power Press with Adjustable Stroke D Type (J23-40D)

Power Press with Adjustable Stroke D Type (J23-40D)

FOB Price: US $2,100-9,562 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,100-9,562/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 60SETS/MONTH
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: J23-40D
  • Punch Shape: Semi-Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Nominal Force: 63~800kn
  • Slide Block Stroke: 0~130mm
  • Transport Package: WOOD CASE
  • Origin: CHINA
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • Adjuatable Stroke: D Type
  • Stroke Under Nominal Force: 2~5mm
  • Trademark: UNI-TECH
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84629910
Product Description
Power Press with adjustable stroke D type
1. Horizontal crankshaft;
2. Stroke adjustment device mounted on crankshaft;
3. Rigid rotated key clutch;
4. Manual die height adjustment with scale display.
MODEL//CODE NO.JC23-6.3D //23010J23-10D //23011J23-16D //23012J23-25D //23013J23-40D //23014J23-63D //23015J23-80D //23016
Nominal forceKN63100160250400630800
Stroke under nominal forceMm2222.5445
Slide block strokeMm0-400-600-700-8020-12020-12010-130
Number of strokemin17014512560555045
Max die set heightMm105130170180220260280
Die set height adjustmentMm20353045708080
Distance from slide block centre to the frameMm110130170210260260270
Worktable dimensionsMm200
310
240
360
320
480
400
600
480
710
480
710
520
860
Dimensions of worktable holeMmφ60φ120
20
φ100
φ100φ120φ220
25
φ180
φ200
45
φ180
φ200
45
φ180
Thickness of bolsterMm405060708090100
Hole dimensions in bedMmφ140
110
160
φ130
90
180
φ210
160
240
φ180
130
260
φ200
150
300
φ250
200
340
φ250
200
340
Dimensions of slide block bottom surfaceMm120
140
150
170
180
200
210
250
270
320
280
320
280
380
Size of the handle holeMmφ30
55
φ30
55
φ40
60
φ40
70
φ50
70
φ50
80
φ60
75
Max. tilting angle of body°30252525252520
Distance between columns of bodyMm150180220260300350410
MotorType Y2-90S-6Y2-90L-6Y2-100L-6Y2-100L1-4Y2-132M1-6Y2-132M2-6Y2-160M-6
PowerKw0.751.11.52.245.57.5
Outline dimensionMm780
610
1505
915
700
1690
1150
900
1910
1325
990
2140
1600
1180
2310
1810
1350
2640
1810
1410
2790
Net /gross weightKg360 510600 7901080 14051900 23003180 38504200 47005280 5780
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Zhong Shiming
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Zhong Shiming
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category